Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, GILLIAMS HOUSE, JUNCTION ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+9.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+7.4%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+70.0%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3HB
← Back to All Properties