Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LODE WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£36,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+46.1%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£36,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,375
+109.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£41,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,900
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6TN
← Back to All Properties