Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WOODBOY STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 3NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,300
Last Sold Price
27 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£48,300
+117.1%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,250
Sold on 6 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 3NJ
← Back to All Properties