Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, PONDCROFT ROAD, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG3 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+66.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+60.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG3 6DE
← Back to All Properties