22, CHURCH MEADOWS, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 0LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.3%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,500+176.3%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,550-14.3%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+28.6%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,999
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1