Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+70.7%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+17.8%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+117.5%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NY
← Back to All Properties