Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, THE ALEXANDRA, 32 - 35, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+73.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+17.1%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6QP
← Back to All Properties