Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CAVELL MEWS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+0.6%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£323,000
+7.7%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1GT
← Back to All Properties