Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HILL STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+3.2%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+159.9%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3HU
← Back to All Properties