Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+51.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+31.5%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+0.0%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 1 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LA
← Back to All Properties