Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
945, LOUGHBOROUGH ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+53.4%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7NJ
← Back to All Properties