Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SWALLOWMEAD, COLLEGE HILL, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+23.3%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+1.4%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 24 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3HE
← Back to All Properties