Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KNOCKHALL CHASE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+89.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+78.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+81.3%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9EW
← Back to All Properties