4, ELM TREE CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 0SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.9%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,500+190.9%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Terraced
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+94.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1