Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+6.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+13.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
-34.2%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+48.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 25 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FE
← Back to All Properties