Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, BROADSIDE CHALET PARK, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£38,000
+92.4%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Other
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,750
Sold on 24 February 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9PN
← Back to All Properties