40, NEWCOMBE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 6NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+2.2%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+1.5%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+209.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1