9, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+56.6%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500+129.9%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
+£117,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,250+35.7%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 4 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1