Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DARNLEY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,500
+88.6%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+51.1%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6QS
← Back to All Properties