Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WEDMORE COURT, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+62.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
-32.4%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
-£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+0.0%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0DZ
← Back to All Properties