468, SPEN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 6JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+100.7%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+24.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+41.9%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 22 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1