Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALFRED COURT, ALFRED ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+60.8%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-24.1%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+75.6%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+160.9%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9AF
← Back to All Properties