Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, MILL ROAD, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+94.7%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+147.8%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7AJ
← Back to All Properties