Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DRAKE CLOSE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3YL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+13.0%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+90.5%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3YL
← Back to All Properties