Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FOXS FURLONG, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+15.9%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+58.8%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Detached
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,250
Sold on 22 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WN
← Back to All Properties