Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARSH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+80.3%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+75.5%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+56.7%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Terraced
+£34,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2XN
← Back to All Properties