Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHIDHAM WALK, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 1DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+28.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+25.5%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+13.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 1DY
← Back to All Properties