77, CHURCH STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S74 8HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,000+19.5%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500+130.2%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000-5.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1