Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MATHER AVENUE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£17,026 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
-4.4%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Detached
-£17,026 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,026
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1SU
← Back to All Properties