Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DRILL HALL ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,504
Last Sold Price
1 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£11,504 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,504
+5.1%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Terraced
+£11,504 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+79.2%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8EL
← Back to All Properties