20, HARBY CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 2BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,750
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£17,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,750+17.8%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+127.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995+35.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 19 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1