Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PORTREE AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
-1.7%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,450
+392.8%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£249,848 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,602
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2NZ
← Back to All Properties