Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WADE REACH, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+42.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8RE
← Back to All Properties