Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, STUBLEY DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,500
+20.5%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
-11.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
-£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,995
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8QY
← Back to All Properties