36, WARLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.4%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£242,500+169.4%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Other
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-41.9%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Other
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Other
Sale #1