Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RHODES STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,500
+9.0%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+85.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7QE
← Back to All Properties