5, PAGET PLACE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

CB8 7DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,995
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,995+22.4%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000-0.2%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1