Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIGH STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 4LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+3.8%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000
-13.6%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+32.0%
Sold on 28 October 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+96.1%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 4LL
← Back to All Properties