FLAT 6, IVEBRIDGE HOUSE, 59, MARKET STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 1NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.2%
Price Change
-£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£35,500-59.2%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+49.5%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,190
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1