Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, EAST LANCASHIRE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+175.9%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£76,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 3DN
← Back to All Properties