51, SUMMERFIELD CLOSE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 1RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+12.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+17.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1