1, ST STEPHENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+66.7%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995+20.0%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1