17, FARMCOMBE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 5DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£618,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£618,000+64.8%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+27.1%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+110.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1