Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CLARENCE STREET, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 4SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,500
+16.3%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+65.7%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Terraced
+£37,666 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,334
+19.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£9,334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 4SX
← Back to All Properties