Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ROUNDHILL WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+72.1%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+62.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4WB
← Back to All Properties