Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+33.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+55.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+37.2%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+51.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FP
← Back to All Properties