Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE HAY BARN, HALL PARK ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£691,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£691,500
+38.3%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Other
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+70.4%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Other
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,500
Sold on 6 November 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 7DQ
← Back to All Properties