Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CURLEW WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+13.8%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+92.6%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£54,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,400
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2WD
← Back to All Properties