Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEKEN COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-23.1%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+84.7%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 13 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9PG
← Back to All Properties