Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, PICTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£8,670 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£33,950
+34.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£8,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,280
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4LF
← Back to All Properties